Laser Dazzler for Sale Law Enforcement Self Defense Military Weapon High Power Lasers Flashlight

0$0.00

No products in the cart.

Category: Buy Laser Pointers

1550nm CW Fiber Coupled DPSS Laser 50W

High power single-mode 1550nm 50W CW fiber lasers with compact design , high  efficiency, near diffraction limited beam quality and maintenance free stable operation. They are widely used in laser pointing, marking, scientific research ,  dermatology treatment and other applications. 1550nm CW Fiber Coupled DPSS Laser 50W    Check more details about the produc . …

1550nm CW Fiber Coupled DPSS Laser 50WRead More

1064nm Infrared Portable FIR Laser Pointer

1064nm is Far infrared laser ( FIR laser ) , reliable quality and stable performance. Wavelength: 1064nm (Infrared) Output power: 1500mW-2000mW Average power: 1800mW Dimensions: 36mm x 228mm Transverse Mode: Near TEM00 Operating Mode: CW Beam Diameter: adjustable Beam Divergence: adjustable Switch Type: On/off switch Duty Cycle: Constant on Power Source: 1 x 18650 Lion rechargeable battery and free battery Operating Temperature: 0℃ ~ 40℃ …

1064nm Infrared Portable FIR Laser PointerRead More

Infrared 980nm Completely Invisible Laser Sight

Details: 980nm completely invisible laser sight is the new version based on the 808nm infrared laser sight. It produces a infrared completely invisible laser beam. You can’t see it with naked eyes,you only can see it with the help of Night Vision Goggles. A best choice for hunting at night. Laser Wavelength: 980nm Output Power:50mW Operating voltage: DC3.0-3.7V …

Infrared 980nm Completely Invisible Laser SightRead More

Rifle Sight Infrared Laser Sight 808nm IR Light

Details: The 808nm laser rifle sight produces a infrared invisible laser beam. There is a very small red laser dot on the target. It’s almost invisible except you. There are two ways to mount it . Check the pictures below. The infrared laser sight are designed to use at night, you can see the target …

Rifle Sight Infrared Laser Sight 808nm IR LightRead More