Laser Dazzler for Sale Law Enforcement Self Defense Military Weapon High Power Lasers Flashlight

0$0.00

No products in the cart.

Category: Laser Diode

780nm DFB laser 14-pin Butterfly Laser

780nm DFB Laser OEM and Customized Products for 14-pin Butterfly Package.  14 Pin butterfly laser diodes, single-mode and fiber coupled (single-mode as well) with FC/PC confection, with integrated TEC, thermistor and photo diode. Wavelength: 780nm With PD With TEC Cooling; With Aiming Beam(for IR Laser); 100um/200um Fiber Core; FC/ST/SMA905 Connector;